ECAR Leadership Development Program Graduates

smaller

LDP 2021 Graduates

Heather Blatz
Benjamin Fitch
Kelly Goodsell
Ekaterina Lagutina
Lisa Medley
Deborah Money
Jamie Schneider
Bonnie Seals
Ashley Smith
Jill Wood
Chair/Vice
Joe Capelotti
Melissa Alegretto

LDP 2020 Graduates

Kimberlie Birr
Brandy Brown
Dawn Burt
Amber Carpenter
Eric Christen
Jennifer Hannigan
Hana Hawkins
Andrew Iremonger
Scott Jennings
Muri Kersanac
Elizabeth Kocher
Edward Mitchell
Lana Parks
Teresa Pattison
Jutta Schneider
Dana Topel
Chair/Vice
Maria Dudley
Joe Capelotti

LDP 2019 Graduates

Stephanie Barfield
Bridget Bates
Tyler Capelotti
Chanie Erb
Melissa Forte-Litscher
Rick Gonzalez
Michael Gregg
Christina Jennings
Susan Kadi
Kelli Moore
Iva Pearce
Meagan Spears
Tammy Summers
Christine Wilkinson
Melissa Wride-Auer
Chair/Vice
Bryan Whitehead
Maria Dudley

LDP 2018 Graduates

Joe Capelotti
Chrissy Hartley
Cherie Himes Sullivan
Ann Irons
Lisa LaNeve
Krystal Mitchell Boelk
John Milan
Kathy Kellet Price
Cristina Venus Sasso
Helena Stoppert
Melinda Vazquez
Elaine Weeks
Karen Whyte
Chair/Vice
Kitty Taylor
Bryan Whitehead

LDP 2017 Graduates

Melissa Allegretto
Jennifer Anthony-Mims
Sue Brunette
Jaime Cramer
Paul Domenech
Judy Kish
Sharon McCreary
Yeidy Mundo-Perez
Jan Schaefer
Nance Wendel
Bryan Whitehead
Lena Williams
Chair/Vice
Ben Acock
Kitty Taylor

LDP 2016 Graduates

Julie Dickerson
Lynn Gauthier
Amanda Grandy
Donna Holman
Kurt Sprigler
Sherry Johnson
Susan Robinson
Tracy Jennette Jennette
Chair/Vice
Linda Bryan
Ben Acock

LDP 2015 Graduates

Hillary Driscoll Olds
Morgan Graffigna
Carli Harman
Jonathan Horn
Mary Livesey Coger
David Bryan McAliley
Lauren Nehls
Bill Patterson
Rachel Simerly
Tim Smith
Kelly Webb
Matthew Weeks
Lori Wenrich
Abner Williams
Tracy Lee Wood
Chair/Vice
Susan Rood
Linda Bryan

LDP 2014 Graduates

Michele Bailey
Patricia Duggan
Sonya McKelvey
Denis Milonas
Katie Peugh
Matt Provow
James (JD) Rood
Chair/Vice
Keith Wood
Susan Rood

LDP 2013 Graduates

Linda D. Adams
Jennifer A. Purdy
Tanner Peacock
Chris Carter
Donald Justin Lindsey
Donna W. Bennett
Tracy L. Wood
Marlene K. Atwater
Ashley Housand
Joseph L. Morgan III
Christine Collins
Chair/Vice
Janice Busovne
Keith Wood
Tom Miesen

LDP 2012 Graduates

Bonnie S. Hall
Robin Edwards
Tula A. Tucker
Jennifer A. Diederich
Justin B. Myers
Benjamin G. Schladenhauffen
Eric Hanson
Michael P. Cadogan Sr
Vickey S. Edwards Williams
Marsha Babe
Shirley H. Wohleber
Karen N. Kitzel
Christine A. Cleek

LDP 2011 Graduates

Kimberlee M. Ryals
Nina D. McCaslin-Horn
Karen B. Flynn
Kevin Wright
Charles T. Chapman
Margaret L Simonds Morgan
Dawn M. Johnson
Bobbie Housand
Debbie Collins
Keith R. Wood