ECAR Leadership Development Program Graduates

smaller

LDP 2021 Graduates

Heather Blatz
Benjamin Fitch
Kelly Goodsell
Ekaterina Lagutina
Lisa Medley
Jamie Schneider
Bonnie Seals
Ashley Smith
Jill Wood
Chair/Vice
Joe Capelotti
Melissa Alegretto

LDP 2020 Graduates

Kimberlie Birr
Brandy Brown
Dawn Burt
Amber Carpenter
Eric Christen
Jennifer Hannigan
Hana Hawkins
Andrew Iremonger
Scott Jennings
Muri Kersanac
Elizabeth Kocher
Edward Mitchell
Lana Parks
Teresa Pattison
Jutta Schneider
Dana Topel
Chair/Vice
Maria Dudley
Joe Capelotti

LDP 2019 Graduates

Stephanie Barfield
Bridget Bates
Tyler Capelotti
Chanie Erb
Melissa Forte-Litscher
Rick Gonzalez
Michael Gregg
Christina Jennings
Susan Kadi
Kelli Moore
Iva Pearce
Meagan Spears
Tammy Summers
Christine Wilkinson
Melissa Wride-Auer
Chair/Vice
Bryan Whitehead
Maria Dudley

LDP 2018 Graduates

Joe Capelotti
Chrissy Hartley
Cherie Himes Sullivan
Ann Irons
Lisa LaNeve
Krystal Mitchell Boelk
John Milan
Kathy Kellet Price
Cristina Venus Sasso
Helena Stoppert
Melinda Vazquez
Elaine Weeks
Karen Whyte
Chair/Vice
Kitty Taylor
Bryan Whitehead

LDP 2017 Graduates

Melissa Allegretto
Jennifer Anthony-Mims
Sue Brunette
Jaime Cramer
Paul Domenech
Judy Kish
Sharon McCreary
Yeidy Mundo-Perez
Jan Schaefer
Nance Wendel
Bryan Whitehead
Lena Williams
Chair/Vice
Ben Acock
Kitty Taylor

LDP 2016 Graduates

Julie Dickerson
Lynn Gauthier
Amanda Grandy
Donna Holman
Kurt Sprigler
Sherry Johnson
Susan Robinson
Tracy Jennette Jennette
Chair/Vice
Linda Bryan
Ben Acock

LDP 2015 Graduates

Hillary Driscoll Olds
Morgan Graffigna
Carli Harman
Jonathan Horn
Mary Livesey Coger
David Bryan McAliley
Lauren Nehls
Bill Patterson
Rachel Simerly
Tim Smith
Kelly Webb
Matthew Weeks
Lori Wenrich
Abner Williams
Tracy Lee Wood
Chair/Vice
Susan Rood
Linda Bryan

LDP 2014 Graduates

Michele Bailey
Patricia Duggan
Sonya McKelvey
Denis Milonas
Katie Peugh
Matt Provow
James (JD) Rood
Chair/Vice
Keith Wood
Susan Rood

LDP 2013 Graduates

Linda D. Adams
Jennifer A. Purdy
Tanner Peacock
Chris Carter
Donald Justin Lindsey
Donna W. Bennett
Tracy L. Wood
Marlene K. Atwater
Ashley Housand
Joseph L. Morgan III
Christine Collins
Chair/Vice
Janice Busovne
Keith Wood
Tom Miesen

LDP 2012 Graduates

Bonnie S. Hall
Robin Edwards
Tula A. Tucker
Jennifer A. Diederich
Justin B. Myers
Benjamin G. Schladenhauffen
Eric Hanson
Michael P. Cadogan Sr
Vickey S. Edwards Williams
Marsha Babe
Shirley H. Wohleber
Karen N. Kitzel
Christine A. Cleek

LDP 2011 Graduates

Kimberlee M. Ryals
Nina D. McCaslin-Horn
Karen B. Flynn
Kevin Wright
Charles T. Chapman
Margaret L Simonds Morgan
Dawn M. Johnson
Bobbie Housand
Debbie Collins
Keith R. Wood

LDP 2010 Graduates

Cathy J. Alley
Sissy Carroum
Jeffrey C. Fontenot
Maria Y. Howell
Glenda K. Janczewski
Nancy S. Norris
Matthew C. Osgood
Marion D. Russell
Sharlyn Thomas
Pam Weeks

LDP 2009 Graduates

T. Keith Bailey
Jan N. Hooks
John T. Miesen
Clara H. Miles
Gail Silvers
Gordon C. Tarver
Kitty Taylor
Anita N. Vasquez
Jeannie Wilson

LDP 2008 Graduates

Ben Acock
Christina Charette
David F. Howard
Jennifer L. Howard
Michelle Irwin
Teresa W. Kelly
Mary H. Mann
Stephan Mihacevich
Susan C. Rood
Jason E. Rowe
Jamie P. Ruckel
Suzanne M. Sweatt
James C. Whatley

LDP 2007 Graduates

Linda B. Bryan
E. Michell Eason
Mary E. Fletcher
Kelly L. Hansel
Sam Kinkaid
Kevin M. Kramer
Carrie A. Liptak
Patricia L. Lueders
Caren S. Martino
S. Caleb Midgett
Donna G. Miller
Carrie L. Routt
Paul C. Shorey

LDP 2006 Graduates

Michelle Adkins
Maryann Barker
Pamela "Pam" R. Barrett
Roger Catron
Wendy L. Clines
Dennis C. Cooper
Jennifer Dodge
Penny K. Ericksen
Kathy W. Flinchum
Antionio Jurado
Kelly A. Klein
Micha S. Knowles
Pamela B. Marcum
Lisa A. Norton
Scott C. Provow
Judy Sheridan
James A. Wheat

LDP 2005 Graduates

E. Bradley "Brad" Arnold
Robbie Fenn
Judy Griffin
Shari Gross
Sylvia E. Jackson
Christina McAllister
Deborah "Debbie" W. Mock
Jackie Pilcher
Cathy Riley
Paula J. Sherman
Dino Sinopoli
Kathy I. Smith
Joel Spaulding
Richard L. Spence
Kimberly Stafford
Edward "Ed" V. Wrann
Wendy A. Young

LDP 2004 Graduates

Lisa Bishop
Steven Decker
G. Jean Floyd
Judy Griffin
Shari Gross
Zee Hunter
Ken Marshall
Beverly McNally
Scott McNey
Angie Michels
Linda Monte
Kathleen "Kathy" O'Dell
Cathy Riley
Paula J. Sherman
Dino Sinopoli
Hugh Smith
Ed Sweeney
Lilly Vining
Wendy A. Young

LDP 2003 Graduates

Benjamin "Jerrett" Anderson
Bonnie S. Baker
James Custer
Rai DesGranges
Peggy S. Fries
Robert G. Fries
Linda A. Hilliard
June E. Smart-Smith
Betty Special
Tina Starling
Lee Anna Thompson
Anita V. Williams

LDP 2002 Graduates

Kay Bailey
F. Earl Becker
Cliff Chaplin
Richard Eimers
John E. Gillespie
Kim (Lovell) Hunter
Harry R. Millsaps
Debbie T. Neale
Paige E. Nunn
Wanda S. Peterson